Snow/Ice Removal Archived

1840 Kalorama Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1433661

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

737 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00005930

Description

This residence has not cleared the ice on its sidewalk making it very dangerous to walk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.