Snow/Ice Removal Archived

1862 Kalorama Road Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1433663

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Snow/Ice Removal

Viewed:

820 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00005934

Description

The church has not shoveled its sidewalk making it very difficult to walk.


3 Comments

  • Vaughn Maley (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.