Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

1000 Block Wisconsin Ave Nw Washington DC 20007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Tixhr 1110962356.png

Reporter

Civic Points: 255
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

143377

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

3091 times

Neighborhood:

Georgetown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00377611

Tagged:

street light

Description

Globe falling off pole number 20410

also asked...
Q. What is the first cross street?
A. Wisconsin avenue

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank