Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Parking Violation Acknowledged

7421 Alexander Ave Hammond IN 46323, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14343041

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Code Violation

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked in yard on grass again.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.