Acknowledged by: Town of Enfield, CT

Blighted Property Acknowledged

3 Pomeroy Rd Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14345381

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

Trash sitting out in front for more than 6 months

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. Trash, Discarded Items or Debris

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Garcia, Mariella (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.