Illegal Dumping Open

3101-3115 East 27th Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1434565

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

371 times

Neighborhood:

Patten

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

560134

Description

Hazardous waste


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...