Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

139 Thomas St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1434946

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00006709

Description

There hasn't been collection for our whole alley at all this week


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.