Trash Collection - Missed Archived

139 Thomas St Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1434949

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00006710

Description

Trash has not been collected for the entire alley all neighbors garbage is still in the alley


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.