Pothole Archived

1101-1199 N Treat Ave Tucson, AZ 85716, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

143570

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1786 times

Neighborhood:

Blenman-Elm

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Multiple potholes on Treat just n. of Speedway


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • tugies (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.