Được ghi nhận bởi: Burlington, VT

Sidewalk Được thừa nhận

16 Borestone Ln Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

14374286

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Central Facilities INT BPRW Facilities

Đã xem:

105 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

SR-041723-9

Mô tả

The pavement was ripped up (by plows?) over the winter, causing a major hazard for bicyclists traveling on this section of bike path. Please don't let this condition deteriorate even further.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there a problem with the sidewalk condition or is something blocking the sidewalk?
Đáp. Condition

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video