Traffic Issue Archived

501-533 Park Street North Saint Petersburg, FL 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 63120

Issue ID:

1437910

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

965 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic signal ahead sign up side down

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.