Pris en compte par: City of Fitchburg, MA

Nuisance on Property Reconnu

Congress St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

14390428

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

Nuisance on Property

Vues:

63 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Corner of Congress St & Clinton St, trash, furniture etc out

a aussi demandé...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Other
Q. If Other, please describe:
A. trash, furniture and miscellaneous items out

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.