Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

28 Bradshaw Street Medford, Massachusetts, 02155 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14395529

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This hasn’t been resolved yet. I asked the owner and they said they haven’t heard anything as well. This tree is a mess and and branches always falling over wires etc

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 28 Bradshaw street
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.