Storm Drains Archived

127 Rollstone St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14396804

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

The storm drain on the corner of Bruce and Rollstone Street needs cleaning .

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.