Sidewalks & Crosswalks Archived

20 Myrtle Avenue Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14399955

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Resident at 20 Myrtle Ave requests sidewalk sweeping of sanding and rock debris


3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.