Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3650 Mandela Parkway Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1440019

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

560864

Description

Cart Full of garbage strewn about


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.