Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk Archived

Vacant Lot Next To 1425 N. Federal Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1441103

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Viewed:

807 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

vacant lot next to 1425 N. Federal


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.