Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

60 Crescent Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14411182

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

165 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

10024788

Description

Tree stump

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Tuesday & Friday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.