Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

119 Marshall St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14416521

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Deep potholes on Marshall St near the top of Johnson due to significant water running down the hill.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.