Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2040 55th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1441732

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Seminary

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561994

Service Request ID:

561188

Description

Theres a couch sit there as well.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Stephen (Registered User)

  • Reopened David Toldon (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Toldon (Registered User)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.