Big Front Window Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1441858

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Description

Big Front Window has broken glass and needs to be fixed or replaced

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.