Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

Paradise Rd Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14420167

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

One of the Red lights is out on the northbound side towards Salem.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. Paradise Rd and Vinson St intersection
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Light Outage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.