Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

112 Astor Pl Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14420279

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported:

on

Description

Trash outside ps 12

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.