Streetlight Issue Archived

55th St N And 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1715

Issue ID:

1442688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

763 times

Reported:

on

Description

the light on the alley entrance of 55th st n and 2nd ave n
behind 2nd ave n houses before burlington ave n

corner alley light has been out. That area us super dark and dangerous to exit the ally onto 55th st n


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.