Trash/bulk pick ups Archived

10212 Cherokee Rd Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

144283

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

citizen chopped up tree from the storm and requesting pick up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Acknowledged cityofrichmond (Registered User)

  • Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

    Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.