Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

2121–2199 S Recker Rd Gilbert AZ 85234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14428571

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

149 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-13266

Description

Someone hit this sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. first median south of Baseline on Recker

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.