Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Lighting Acknowledged

302 Thomas Mcgovern Dr Jersey City, NJ 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14431357

Submitted To:

Traffic

Category:

Traffic & Engineering - Streetlighting

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

Liberty Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

street light out

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 74371
Q. Please Select the concern.
A. Burnt Out

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.