Street Sweeping Archived

S Recker Rd & E Frye Rd Gilbert, Arizona, 85295 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14432344

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Sweeping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-13404

Description

LOTS OF DEBRI IN THE RD AND NEEDS TO BE SWEEPED BY STREET SWEEPER


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.