Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment, trash Được thừa nhận

3110 Filbert St Oakland, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 37035

ID Vấn đề:

1443335

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Đã xem:

740 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Clawson

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

561384

Mô tả

This has been a longstanding problem. Is there no way for the OPD & DPW to ensure this part of Filbert St is not taken over by crime & trash?


2 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • David Coleman (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video