Illegal Dumping Archived

1079 32nd St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1443732

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1032 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561496

Tagged:

trash

Description

once again, trash dumped in front of derelict building, trash is piled inside gate also and rear of building is collapsed onto the ground


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Anonymous (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.