Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Archived

993 S Smith Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14441966

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds along the sidewalk an street are over grown and causing fire Hazzard and safety issues plus it looks terrible


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.