Pothole Archived

3678-3694 North Cactus Boulevard Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1444859

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3183 times

Neighborhood:

Prince Tucson

Reported:

on

Description

There are at least a dozen, some very big, potholes on Cactus Blvd. between Prince and Allen Road.


3 Comments

  • saraohio44 (Registered User)

  • saraohio44 (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.