Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

650 Kenilworth Terrace Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280

Issue ID:

1445006

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

707 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00016551

Service Request ID:

15-00013541

Description

Vehicle has been parked in area since late November. Windows have been smashed. Has been cited for ROSA violations in the area on 9/15/14 and 12/29/14.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.