Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

84 Franklin Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14450573

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Replanting tree request would like to donate tree to be replanted looking for some specs, for what tree is acceptable


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.