Illegal Dumping Archived

2808 Hawthorne Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1445208

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

164 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

255741

Duplicate of:

1445217

Description

There is a huge pile of trash in the alley directly behind 812 Lancaster Ave. Pile includes several TVs, boxes of clothes, couches, bottles, etc.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.