Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

2526 East Allen Road Tucson, Arizona Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

1445343

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

1532 beses

Lugar:

Prince Tucson

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic

Deskripsyon

There a several large potholes on Allen between Tucson and Country Club. One is so large that a traffic control device is in it to warn motorists.


3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.