Sanitation Enforcement Archived

Barnes Street Northeast Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1445945

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

177 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00014096

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash at 3613 Hayes St. NE. Put out in inappropriate container, without a bag, more than three days before trash day.

also asked...
Q. Is this a residential or commercial property?
A. Residential Property

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.