Pothole Archived

Allen Rd. And Cactus St Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1445972

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1340 times

Neighborhood:

Prince Tucson

Reported:

on

Description

Large and many potholes on both Allen and Cactus


2 Comments

  • saraohio44 (Registered User)

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.