Bball hoop impeding traffic & snow plow Open

2600 Fireside Dr Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4670

Issue ID:

1446048

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

1548 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This house has a basketball hoop in the street. Blocks traffic flow and now is impeding snow removal.


New Comment

I want to...