Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Traffic Signal Maintenance Acknowledged

4802 Nebraska Ave Nw Washington, DC 20016, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110575

Issue ID:

144615

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

5081 times

Neighborhood:

Chevy Chase

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00384646

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Westbound school zone lights flashing on Sunday. Please check and adjust days of week for flashing times.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.