Litter Archived

4425 E. Waverly Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
P1010007

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810
Yellow cactus blossom small square

Issue ID:

1446905

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

823 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Description

There is a pile of household debris on the curb at this address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.