Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

300 4th And Harrison Oakland Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1446979

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

154 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561957

Description

Missing a trash can


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Gary Knecht (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.