Illegal Dumping Archived

1151-1199 26th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1447008

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

297 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561962

Description

Styrofoam ice chests. Christmas tree. Garbage.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.