Illegal Dumping Archived

50 Nash St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1447155

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

933 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Description

The people on the third floor of 50 Nash St. are dumping their old furniture in front of the house as they move out. Can you send someone to make them get the furniture off the lawn?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.