Illegal Dumping - Mattress and box spring on sidewalk Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1447192

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1054 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

561987

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Leaning against fence, Chatham.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.