Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Traffic Light Issues Acknowledged

304 Essex Street Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14474616

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Traffic Light Issues

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian cross light does not work at the intersection by Stetson.

also asked...
Q. Location of Traffic Light ?
A. 304 Essex Street
Q. What type of issue ?
A. Walk/cross light

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.