Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Water Pressure Issue Acknowledged

84070 Sandy, UT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

14483622

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Water Pressure Issue

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

360215

Description

The water fountain next to the pickleball courts won't turn off and is overflowing now.

also asked...
Q. Is there water?
A. Yes
Q. Is the pressure high?
A. No
Q. Is the pressure low?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.