Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

33 Curry Cir Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

14485225

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

maine swear line outside my house looks to be getting full agin


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.