Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

47 Longwood Avenue Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

14486757

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

72 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

Recycle not picked up for the entire street

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Recycle

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.