Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Two large potholes Acknowledged

Talbert St Se Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

144888

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

2044 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00385883

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are two large potholes on Talbert St. I reported this last week and the issue was closed with no action. Fix this please.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.